French Dividend Champions

CompanyISINYears
AXA SAFR00001206288
Air Liquide SAFR000012007330
Bureau Veritas SAFR000617434810
CNP Assurances SAFR000012022218
Casino Guichard Perrachon SAFR00001255855
DanoneFR000012064418
EiffageFR000013045215
Essilor International SAFR000012166725
Hermes International SCAFR000005229218
L'OrealFR000012032126
LagardereFR000013021318
Legrand SAFR001030781911
Louis Vuitton Moet HennesyFR000012101423
MichelinFR00001212618
Pernod Ricard SAFR00001206937
PublicisFR000013057712
SCOR SEFR001041198312
Sanofi SAFR000012057817
Schneider Electric SEFR00001219727
Societe BIC SAFR000012096611
Sodexo SAFR000012122018
Total SAFR000012027111
Unibail-Rodamco SEFR000012471114
VeoliaFR00001241415
VinciFR000012548619
Wendel SEFR00001212048