Italian Dividend Champions

CompanyISINYears
Assicurazioni Generali SpAIT00000620725
Atlantia SpAIT000350619011
Davide Campari-Milano SpAIT000525220715
Luxottica Group SpAIT00014793748
Moncler SpAIT00049651484
Recordati SpAIT000382827117
Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale SpAIT00032426224

Facebook Comments